CLUBMEISTER

Unsere stolzen Clubmeister

CLUBMEISTER
2018

Felix ETTINGER
Anja PURGAUER

MID-AMATEURE
2018

Felix ETTINGER
 

JUGEND
2018

Paul KAINEDER
 

SENIOREN
2018

Franz ZINHOBLER
Ursula BRANDNER

Unsere Clubmeister der vergangenen Jahre

2018
DAMEN: Anja PURGAUER
HERREN: Felix ETTINGER
2017
DAMEN: Anja PURGAUER
HERREN: Walter GRILLENBERGER
2016
DAMEN: Anja PURGAUER
HERREN: Felix ETTINGER
2015
DAMEN: Anja PURGAUER
HERREN: Jürgen MAIRINGER
2014
DAMEN: Ursula BRANDNER
HERREN: Franz ZINHOBLER
2013
DAMEN: Ursula BRANDNER
HERREN: Walter GRILLENBERGER
2012
DAMEN: Gabriele WIEGANDT
HERREN: Michael SCHNEIDER
2011
DAMEN: Irmgard POPPENREITER
HERREN: Martin GOTTINGER
2010
DAMEN: Anja PURGAUER
HERREN: Franz ZINHOBLER
2009
DAMEN: Anja PURGAUER
HERREN: Martin GOTTINGER
2008
DAMEN: Anja PURGAUER
HERREN: Friedrich Reinhard
2007
DAMEN: Anja PURGAUER
HERREN: Gregor GOTTINGER
2006
DAMEN: Anja PURGAUER
HERREN: Gregor GOTTINGER
2005
DAMEN: Anja PURGAUER
HERREN: Markus REBHAHN
2004
DAMEN: Gabriele WIEGANDT
HERREN: Stefan KUTOS
2003
DAMEN: Gabriele WIEGANDT
HERREN: Martin GOTTINGER
2002
DAMEN: Ursula WURNIG
HERREN: Markus REBHAHN
2001
DAMEN: Ursula WURNIG
HERREN: Markus REBHAHN
2000
DAMEN: Herta GOTTINGER
HERREN: Martin GOTTINGER
1999
DAMEN: Herta GOTTINGER
HERREN: Thilo DRUGOWITSCH
1998
DAMEN: Herta GOTTINGER
HERREN: Thilo DRUGOWITSCH
1997
DAMEN: Margarete HASLINGER
HERREN: Hans GELLNER
1996
DAMEN: Margarete HASLINGER
HERREN: Hans GELLNER
1995
DAMEN: Erika NUSSDORFER
HERREN: Gregor GOTTINGER
1994
DAMEN: Sieglinde BACHLMAYR
HERREN: Stefan KUTOS
1993
DAMEN: Erika NUSSDORFER
HERREN: Stefan KUTOS
1992
DAMEN: Erika NUSSDORFER
HERREN: Stefan KUTOS
1991
DAMEN: Erika NUSSDORFER
HERREN: Stefan KUTOS
1990
DAMEN: Erika NUSSDORFER
HERREN: Stefan KUTOS
1989
DAMEN: Claudia BLACH
HERREN: Reinhold GUGLER
1988
DAMEN: Christine KUTOS
HERREN: Stefan KUTOS
1987
DAMEN: Christine KUTOS
HERREN: Christian GOTTINGER
1986
DAMEN: Anke BRUCKSCHWEIGER
HERREN: Christian GOTTINGER
1985
DAMEN: Anke BRUCKSCHWEIGER
HERREN: Stefan KUTOS

2018
Paul KAINEDER
2017
Paul KAINEDER
2016
Alexander HINTERREITHER
2015
Kristof MEIER
2014
Alexander HINTERREITHER
2013
René KRUTZLER
2012
René KRUTZLER
2011
Erik GREIFENEDER
2010
Anja PURGAUER
2009
Anja PURGAUER
2008
Anja PURGAUER
2007
Anja PURGAUER
2006
Sebastian GROSSALBER
2005
Ludwig SCHWAB
2004
Ludwig SCHWAB
2003
Maximilian WIEGANDT
2002
Martin GOTTINGER
2001
Martin GOTTINGER
2000
Martin GOTTINGER
1999
Christoph SCHREINER
1998
Thilo DRUGOWITSCH
1997
Martin GOTTINGER
1996
Michael SCHREINER
1995
Gregor GOTTINGER

2018
Felix ETTINGER
2017
Walter GRILLENBERGER
2016
Felix ETTINGER
2015
Jürgen MAIRINGER
2014
Franz ZINHOBLER
2013
Franz ZINHOBLER
2012
Michael SCHNEIDER
2011
Franz ZINHOBLER
2010
Franz ZINHOBLER
2009
Michael SCHNEIDER
2008
Michael SCHNEIDER
2007
Milan WELKOVIC
2006
Michael SCHNEIDER
2005
Andreas KRIPPNER
2004
Franz ZINHOBLER
2003
Hans Peter WAKOLBINGER
2002
Gerhard BRANDNER
2001
Hans Peter WAKOLBINGER
2000
Herbert HUBER

2018
Franz ZINHOBLER
2017
Milan WELKOVIC
2016
Franz ZINHOBLER
2015
Gerhard BRANDNER
2014
Gerhard BRANDNER
2013
Christian GOTTINGER
2012
Karl POPPENREITER
2011
Reinhard FRIEDRICH
2010
Hans Peter WAKOLBINGER
2009
Christian GOTTINGER
2008
Reinhard FRIEDRICH
2007
Gustav RIZY
2006
Reinhard FRIEDRICH
2005
Karl BACHNER
2004
Klaus ZHUBER
2003
Gustav RIZY
2002
Hans GELLNER
2001
Gustav RIZY
2000
Hans GELLNER
1999
Karl BACHNER
1998
Hans GELLNER
1997
Hans GELLNER
1996
Hans GELLNER
1995
Gustav RIZY

Adresse:

Golfplatzstraße 2, 4616 Weyerbach

Medien:

Anfahrt: